JOGOS 2016
Jogos Vitórias Empates Derrotas Gols Pró Gols Contra Saldo
33 12 12 09 78 75 +03
      Aproveitamento de 48,48%
Data Adversário
Placar
Gols
03/abr Eldorado / Palhoça
0 x 3
.
09/abr Paula Ramos A / Itacorubi
2 x 1
   Wilsinho(2)
16/abr Paysandu / Palhoça
2 x 5
   Ricardo(2)
23/abr Triunfo C / Sambaqui
3 x 3
   Marco, Ricardo e Wilsinho
30/abr Campo Grande / São Pedro de Alcântara
1 x 1
   Wilsinho
07/mai Paula Ramos B / Itacorubi
2 x 2
   Ricardo e Josito
14/mai Floranda / Tijuquinhas / Biguaçu
4 x 3
   Ricardo(2) e Wilsinho(2)
21/mai Vendaval / Biguaçu
1 x 2
   Schumacher
28/mai Catarinense / Palhoça
x
  CANCELADO
04/jun Flamenguinho / Capoeiras
3 x 3
   André, Léo e Ricardo
11/jun Fazenda A / São José
2 x 2
   Dudu e Léo
18/jun Pantano do Sul
5 x 2
   Wilsinho(2), Ricardo, Wellington e Dudu
25/jun Triunfo B / Sambaqui
2 x 2
   Josito e Wilsinho
02/jul Fundos / Biguaçu
4 x 2
   Léo, Wilsinho , Marco e Josito
09/jul Palmeiras A / Roçado
3 x 2
   Adão, Ricardo e Jonhy
17/jul Canto do Rio / Ribeirão da Ilha
x
  CANCELADO
23/jul Catarina / Paula Ramos / Itacorubi
1 x 5
   Wilsinho
30/jul Internacional / Carianos
5 x 1
   André(2), Wilsinho, Josito e Edson
06/ago Triunfo A / Sambaqui
4 x 4
   Ricardo, Wilsinho, Edson e Josito
12/ago Santa Cruz / Joaquina
4 x 0
   Wilsinho(2), Ricardo e Rosemar
20/ago Famibol/ Bom Sucesso / Ant Carlos
2 x 2
   Wilsinho(2)
27/ago Náutico / Santinho
2 x 4
   Josito e Wilsinho
01/set Eldorado / Palhoça
1 x 2
   Léo
10/set Só Tapa / Cruzeiro / Palhoça
3 x 3
   Wellington, Josito e Douglas Santana
17/set Bangu / Rio Tavares
2 x 1
   Rafa e Wellington
24/set Palmeiras B / Roçado
1 x 5
   China
01/out Praia Sol / Praia de Fora / Palhoça
1 x 3
   Wellington
08/out Eldorado / Palhoça
1 x 3
   Gui
15/out Grêmio Loro / Antonio Carlos
2 x 1
   Ricardo e Wilsinho
22/out Enseadense / Enseada do Brito
3 x 0
   Josito, André e Schumacher
29/out Galáticos / BAC
2 x 2
   André e Wilsinho
05/nov Bela Vista / São José
3 x 3
   Rodinei(2) e Ricardo
12/nov União Brejaruense / Eldorado / Palhoça
3 x 1
   Wilsinho(2) e Ricardo
19/nov Triunfo C / Sambaqui
1 x 1
   Marco
27/nov Canto do Rio / Ribeirão da Ilha
3 x 2
   Ricardo(2) e Wellington
PARCEIROS