JOGOS 2004
Jogos Vitórias Empates Derrotas Gols Pró Gols Contra Saldo
28 21 03 04 102 38 +64
      Aproveitamento de 78,57%
Data Adversário Placar Gols
20/mar
Real Madri/Santos/Serraria 2 X 1 Negão e Luciano
27/mar
Vendaval/Biguaçu 5 X 0 Wilsinho(2), Luciano, Negão e Rodrigo Azevedo
03/abr
AVEP - Lages - Time A
AVEP - Lages - Time B
2 X 2
2 X 4
Wilsinho e Cassiano
Beto Bezerra e Cassiano
10/abr
Cachoeira/Tijuquinhas 2 X 0 Wilsinho e Rosemar
17/abr
C.R.A./Paysandu/Palhoça 2 X 2 Jorge e Luciano
24/abr
Bela Vista B/São José 0 X 1  
01/mai
Paysandu/Palhoça X CANCELADO
08/mai
Triângulo/Sto Amaro X CANCELADO
15/mai
Eldorado B/Palhoça X CANCELADO
22/mai
Independente/Sto Amaro X CANCELADO
29/mai
Metropol/Capoeiras 0 X 1 .
05/jun
Biguá/Biguaçu 5 X 1 Negão(2), Cassiano(2) e Rogério
12/jun
Atlético/Colônia Santana X CANCELADO
19/jun
Advinha/Biguaçu 1 X 1 Fransergio
26/jun
Praiassol/Palhoça 8 X 1 Jorge(4), Negão(2), Luciano e Fransergio
03/jul
Avante/Palhoça X CANCELADO
10/jul
AMESC/Biguaçu 3 X 2 Negão, Cassiano e Rogério
17/jul
Noroeste/Palhoça 10 X 3 Cassiano(4), Fransérgio(2), Luciano, Rogério, Marquinhos e Pedro Aruba
24/jul
Cer.Silveira 4 X 2 Fransérgio(2), Pedro Aruba e Marcos Diabo
31/jul
João Paulo II/Palhoça 4 X 1 Pedro Aruba(2), Marcos Diabo e Cassiano
07/ago
Vendaval/Biguaçu 4 X 0 Wilsinho(2), Wellington e Negão
14/ago
Col.Catarinense X CANCELADO
21/ago
Bela Vista A/São José 1 X 2 Negão
28/ago
Pradense/Biguaçu X CANCELADO
04/set
Bangu/Rio Tavares 5 X 0 Negão(2), Agnaldo, Wellington e Wilsinho
11/set
Enseadense/Enseada Brito 3 X 0 Agnaldo(2) e Luciano
18/set
Ipiranga/São José X CANCELADO
25/set
Campinas/Campeche 3 X 1 Negão, Luciano e Marcos Diabo
02/out
Estrela Azul/Sto Amaro 4 X 0 Wilsinho(3) e Wellinton
09/out
Real Madri/Santos/Serraria 3 X 0 Marcos Diabo, Agnaldo e Paulo César
16/out
Eldorado B/Palhoça X CANCELADO
23/out
Paysandu/Palhoça 1 X 8 Wilsinho
30/out
Enseadense/Enseada Brito 6 X 1 Wilsinho(2), Negão, Luciano, Rudnei e Marcos Diabo
06/nov
Triunfo/Sambaqui 7 X 2 Wilsinho(2), Negão(2), Marcos Diabo(2) e Luciano
13/nov
Fundos/Biguaçu 3 X 2 Wilsinho(2) e Rosemar
20/nov
Vendaval/Biguaçu 5 X 2 Wilsinho(4) e Luciano
27/nov
Bela Vista/São José 4 X 0 Wilsinho(2), Negão e Wellington
04/dez AVEP/Palhoça/Time A
AVEP/Palhoça/Time B
5 X 2
3 X 3
Wilsinho(3), Luciano e Paulo César
Marcio Barão, Rogério e Wilsinho
PARCEIROS